I Edizione

Francesca Baranello

Mattia Belotti

Nicola Boschetti

Giovanni De Rose

Alessandra Fedi

Marco Ferrario

Luca Grezzani

Valérie Humbert

Roberto Jacquemod

Bernardo Princic

Mirco Roccati

Sabatino Sorrentino

Nicola Zoccatelli

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

II Edizione

Marco Angiolini

Alessio Calcagno

Giovanni Campanini

Federico Capuzzo

Daniel Eros Carnio

Stefano Ciccarelli

Simone Coscelli

Daniela De Coi

Maddalena De Zambiasi

Maria Chiara Della Porta

Marta Ferrero

Gloria Mainella

Dennis Metz

Simone Orlando

Andrea Picello

Luca Rendina

Luca Scatena

Alberto Sgroni

 

 

III Edizione

Cristina Coari

Ciro Fontanesi

Marco Forestieri

Assunta Giordano

Marco Longagnani

Luca Martinat

Michele Miceli

Gianna Piscitelli

Armando Pistolese

Miriam Quartesan

Leonardo Rossi

Giovanni Schiavo

Vania Valentini

Emilio Ziliotto

 

 

 

 

 

 

IV Edizione

Carlo Alberto Andena

Damiano Casoni

Valeria Cesari

Rosa D’Agostino

Paulina Falkowska

Massimo Fontanive

Filippo Malvisi

Giuseppina Martino

Massimiliano Pigna

Irene Ratti

Raffaele Silvestre

Daniel Zanicoski

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

V Edizione

Anna Chiara Baiocchi

Beatrice Bessi

Flavio Buratto

Silvia Dondi

Gherardo Fabretti

Alessandro Frisario

Jlenia Maria Gigante

Maura Gigatti

Lorenza Lusuardi

Francesco Marani

Marisa Uras

Stefano Venturelli

Davide Verzì

Stefano Vestrucci

Matteo Zanardello

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

VI Edizione

Cesare Bertolino

Mario Bevione

Gianluca Boninsegna

Maria Brentegani

Andrea Chinosi

Alessandro Cini

Alessio De Luca

Fabrizio Ferrari

Enrico Fiorini

Anita Franzon

Thomas Gabriele

Stefania Gaiba

Consuelo Giovetti

Umberto Luberto

Valentina Maiani

Eleonora Martinelli

Andrea Matteini

Andrea Montini

Paolo Parrinello

Matteo Pola

Sara Ugolini

 

VII Edizione

Stefano Berzi

Matteo Buso

Enrico Colombari

Nicola Cuccato

Ilaria Di Nunzio

Emanuela Di Palma

Nicola Fanti

M. Emiliano Faoro Svaluto

MarcoMagro

Ilaria Marchetta

Stefania Marchetti

Francesca Mariini

Angela Mion

Federico Mozzarelli

Marco Musumeci

Simone Orsucci

Federico Radini

Antoinette Saxer

Fosca Tortorelli

Francesco Ugurgieri

Andrea Vagnetti

 

VIII Edizione

Arduini Irene

Bagnara Giovanni

Bersanelli Federico

Boscaini Giacomo

Carannante Mauro

Corradi Marcello

Lombardo Luca

Maffioli Elena

Marilungo Silvia

Meschiari Giuseppe

Nardini Florinda

Novello Francesca

Novello Ilaria

Ovaleo Pandolfo Chiara

Palazzo Serena Antonietta

Poli Ilaria

Rancati Paolo

Spotti Flavio

Tesconi Michelangelo Maria

Tripi Flavio

Zaffardi Mattia